ΟΡΙΣΜΟΙ ΚΡΙΤΩΝ 18-19 ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2021
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18 ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2021 | |||
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ | |||
Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΩΡΑ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | |
ΚΛ. ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 17:00 | ΓΣ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ | ΓΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ |
ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΗΣ - ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ
ΣΙΑΔΗΜΑΣ - ΤΖΟΥΒΑΝΑ (10) ..................................................................................... |
|||
ΚΛΕΙΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 21:00 | ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ |
ΣΟΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΓΚΟΓΚΟΡΟΣΗΣ
ΜΠΑΝΟΣ - ΚΙΟΥΣΗΣ ..................................................................................... |
|||
Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Θ. ΧΑΛΚΙΑ | 17:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | ΑΣ ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ |
ΓΚΑΡΑΣ - ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΕΤΣΙΚΑ - ΜΑΣΛΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ - ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ (1) ................................................................................................ |
|||
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Θ. ΧΑΛΚΙΑ | 19:00 | AEΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑ | ΑΓΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ |
ΓΚΑΡΑΣ - ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΑΚΗΣ
ΜΕΤΣΙΚΑ ΜΑΣΛΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ( 1) ................................................................................................ |
|||
ΑΛΚΙΜΟΣ Ν . ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | 17:30 | ΓΑΣ Ν.ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ |
ΧΑΙΝΑ - ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ - ΚΑΤΡΑΚΑΖΟΣ (4)
.................................................................................................... |
|||
Γ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||
ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | 15:00 | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ | ΑΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ |
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΤΣΑΚΟΣ -
ΜΠΑΚΑ - ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ - ΓΚΟΛΙΑΣ (5)
................................................................................................... |
|||
ΚΛΕΙΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ | 14:30 | ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ | ΝΕΟΣ ΓΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ |
ΧΟΥΓΙΑΖΟΣ
ΝΤΑΝΤΗ - ΧΑΝΗΣ - ΜΑΣΛΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ (8) .................................................................................................... |
|||
Δ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||
ΚΛΕΙ ΚΑΜΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ | 16:00 | Γ.ΑΚΑΔ .Σ. ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ |
ΝΤΑΝΟΣ - ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΚΟΥΛΟΣ - ΔΡΙΒΑ - ΝΤΟΣΚΟΥΡΗΣ (10)
|
|||
ΚΛΕΙ ΚΑΜΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ | 20:00 | Γ.ΑΘΛ.Σ. ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | ΓΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ |
ΝΤΑΝΟΣ - ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΔΡΙΒΑ - ΚΟΥΛΟΣ - ΠΑΥΛΟΣ (3) ............................................................................. |
|||
Ε΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ | 12:00 | ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ | ΤΕΛΕΘΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ |
ΖΑΧΟΣ
ΝΙΑΒΗΣ - ΚΑΖΑΣ (15) ............................................................................... |
|||
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ | 13:15 | ΑΑ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΛΕΣ |
ΤΣΑΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ (12) ΜΗ ΔΙΕΞΑΓΩΓΗ ............................................................................................ |
|||
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Λ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 11:00 | ΣΚ ΣΥΛΛΑΣ | ΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ |
ΤΣΑΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ - ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (12) .............................................................................................. |
|||
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ
|
|||
ΣΤ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||
ΔΑΚ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | 20:30 | ΑΣ ΕΚΠ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΛΗ | ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜ |
ΖΑΧΟΣ - ΧΟΥΣΙΑΔΑΣ
ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ............................................................................... |
|||
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
|
|||
Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||
ΚΛΕΙΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 15:00 | ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ |
ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΗΣ - ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ
ΤΖΟΥΒΑΝΑ - ΣΙΑΔΗΜΑΣ (10) ............................................................................. |
|||
ΚΛΕΙΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 19:00 | ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ΓΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ |
ΣΟΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΓΚΟΓΚΟΡΟΣΗΣ
ΜΠΑΝΟΣ - ΚΙΟΥΣΗΣ .................................................................................... |
|||
Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||
ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | 17:00 | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ | ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑ |
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΤΣΑΚΟΣ -
ΜΠΑΚΑ - ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ - ΓΚΟΛΙΑΣ (5) ΜΗ ΔΙΕΞΑΓΩΓΗ ..................................................................................... |
|||
Γ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||
ΚΛ. ΚΑΜΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ | 18:00 | Γ.ΑΘΛ.Σ. ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ |
ΝΤΑΝΟΣ - ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ
ΝΤΟΣΚΟΥΡΗΣ - ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΟΥ - ΚΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΗ ΔΙΕΞΑΓΩΓΗ ....................................................................................
|
|||
ΚΩΛΥΜΑΤΑ ΚΡΙΤΩΝ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΥ | |||
ΡΙΖΟΣ - ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ - ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ ΕΙΛΙΚΡΙΝΕΙΑ - ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ ΕΛΕΝΗ - ΠΑΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ - ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΕΜΦΙΕΤΖΗΣ - | |||
ΜΑΣΛΑΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ - ΒΕΛΕΣΙΩΤΗ- ΝΤΑΝΤΗ (ΑΠΟ ΤΙΣ 19:00 ΚΑΙ ΜΕΤΑ )- ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | |||
ΚΑΙ ΔΑΛΑΜΙΣΚΟΥ (ΕΩΣ 30/9/2021) | |||
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 19 ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2021 | |||
ΕΦΗΒΩΝ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | |||
Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΩΡΑ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | |
ΚΛΕΙΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 14:00 | ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΙΑΣ |
ΚΑΛΦΑ - ΓΙΑΠΛΕΣ
ΜΠΑΝΟΣ - ΚΙΟΥΣΗΣ - ΜΑΣΛΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ......................................................................... |
|||
ΚΛΕΙΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 18:00 | ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΕΣ | ΓΣ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ |
ΚΑΛΦΑ - ΓΙΑΠΛΕΣ
ΜΠΑΝΟΣ - ΜΑΣΛΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ - ΚΙΟΥΣΗΣ .......................................................................... |
|||
Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||
ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 17:00 | ΓΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ |
ΣΟΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ
ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ - ΜΑΣΛΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ - ΚΑΤΡΑΚΑΖΟΣ (5) ........................................................................... |
|||
ΤΑΣΟΣ ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ | 19:00 | ΑΓΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | AEΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑ |
ΣΟΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΝΤΑΝΤΗ - ΚΑΤΡΑΚΑΖΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ (5) ............................................................................
|
|||
Γ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||
ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | 20:30 | ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤ |
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΤΣΑΚΟΣ - ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΗΣ
ΜΠΑΚΑ - ΓΚΟΛΙΑΣ - ΣΙΑΔΗΜΑΣ ( 15) ............................................................................... |
|||
ΚΛ. ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ | 15:30 | ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ | ΝΕΟΣ ΓΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ |
ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΗΣ - ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΑΚΗΣ
ΜΕΤΣΙΚΑ - ΧΑΝΗΣ - ΤΖΟΥΒΑΝΑ (12) ΜΗ ΔΙΑΞΑΓΩΓΗ ............................................................................... |
|||
Δ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ | 20:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΒΑΔ | ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ |
ΓΕΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΟΣ - ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ
ΣΥΡΟΣ - ΚΟΝΔΗΣ - ΝΤΟΥΡΝΤΟΥΡΕΚΑΣ .............................................................................................. |
|||
ΚΛΕΙ ΚΑΜΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ | 17:00 | Γ.ΑΚΑΔ .Σ. ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | ΓΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ |
ΚΟΤΣΙΜΠΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ - ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΟΥ - ΔΡΙΒΑ ................................................................................................ |
|||
Ε ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ | 15:15 | ΤΕΛΕΘΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ | ΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ |
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ - ΓΚΑΡΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ - ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (2) .............................................................................................. |
|||
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ | 14:15 | ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ | ΑΑ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ |
ΠΑΤΑΓΙΑΣ
ΝΙΑΒΗΣ - ΣΑΚΑΡΕΛΟΣ (5) ......................................................................................... |
|||
ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
|
|||
Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 16:00 | ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | AEΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑ |
ΚΑΛΦΑ - ΓΙΑΠΛΕΣ
ΜΑΣΛΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ - ΜΠΑΝΟΣ - ΚΙΟΥΣΗΣ ................................................................................................ |
|||
ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | 18:30 | ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ | ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ |
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΤΣΑΚΟΣ
ΜΠΑΚΑ - ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ - ΓΚΟΛΙΑΣ (10) ............................................................................................ |
|||
Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ | 18:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΒΑΔ | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
ΓΕΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΟΣ - ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ
ΚΟΝΔΗΣ - ΣΥΡΟΣ - ΝΤΟΥΡΝΤΟΥΡΕΚΑΣ |
|||
ΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | |||
ΣΤ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||
ΔΑΚ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ | 15:00 | ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜ | ΠΑΝΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΗ Α.Κ. |
ΖΑΧΟΣ - ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗ
ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ - ΤΣΙΜΠΡΙΚΑ - ΓΛΩΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
........................................................................................ |
|||
ΔΑΚ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ | 17:00 | ΑΝΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ |
ΖΑΧΟΣ - ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗ
ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ - ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ - ΤΣΙΜΠΡΙΚΑ
........................................................................................ |
|||
ΚΩΛΥΜΑΤΑ ΚΡΙΤΩΝ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΣ | |||
ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ ΕΙΛΙΚΡΙΝΕΙΑ - ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ ΕΛΕΝΗ - ΒΕΛΕΣΙΩΤΗ - ΜΑΣΛΑΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ - ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΕΜΦΙΕΤΖΗΣ - ΠΑΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ
|
|||
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΑΛΑΜΙΣΚΟΥ (ΕΩΣ 30/9/2021 ), ΝΤΑΝΤΗ (ΕΩΣ 15:00)- ΔΕΔΕΣ - ΡΙΖΟΣ - ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ
|
Αναρτηθηκε 17/9/2021 15:35