Τρίτη, 12 Νοεμβρίου 2019
- - - - - -
A+ R A-

ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ

ίνακες  διαιτητών για την νέα αγωνιστική περίοδο 2018-2019

Α - ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

1.   ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ  (ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ)                       Α1 

2.   ΚΟΤΣΙΜΠΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ (ΛΑΜΙΑ)                        Α1 

3. ΝΤΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ (ΟΡΧΟΜΡΝΟΣ)                          Α2 

4.  ΧΟΥΓΙΑΖΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (ΘΗΒΑ)                           Α2 

5. ΧΑΙΝΑ ΑΝΘΗ  (ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ)                                          Β ΕΘΝΙΚΗ

6. ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΤΣΑΚΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ )ΘΗΒΑ)                     Γ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ  

7.  ΚΩΤΣΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ (ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ)              Γ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ  

8.  ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ(ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑ)                      Α ΤΟΠΙΚΟ  

9.  ΤΣΑΛΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ(ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ)                               Α ΤΟΠΙΚΟ  

10. ΚΑΛΦΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ (ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ)                                     Α ΤΟΠΙΚΟ  

11. ΠΑΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ(ΑΡΤΑΚΗ)                           Α ΤΟΠΙΚΟ  

12. ΜΑΣΛΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ)                     Α ΤΟΠΙΚΟ  

13. ΒΑΡΣΑΜΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ(ΜΠΟΥΡΤΖΙ)                   Α ΤΟΠΙΚΟ  

14. ΓΕΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑ)                    Α ΤΟΠΙΚΟ     

16.  ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (ΛΑΜΙΑ)                 Α ΤΟΠΙΚΟ  

17.   ΣΟΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ (ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ)                   Α ΤΟΠΙΚΟ  

18.  ΑΡΤΣΙΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ (ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ)                         Α ΤΟΠΙΚΟ  

19.  ΜΑΣΛΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ (ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ)                   Α ΤΟΠΙΚΟ  

20.  ΖΑΧΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ(ΛΑΜΙΑ)                                     Α ΤΟΠΙΚΟ  

21.  ΠΕΤΣΕΠΕΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ (ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑ)                         Α ΤΟΠΙΚΟ  

22.  ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ  (ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙ)                         Α ΤΟΠΙΚΟ  

23.  ΠΑΤΑΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ (ΛΑΜΙΑ)                           Α ΤΟΠΙΚΟ  

24.   ΘΩΜΑ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ (ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ)                             Α ΤΟΠΙΚΟ  

25.   ΡΗΓΑΣ ΕΙΡΗΝΑΙΟΣ (ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ)                           Β ΤΟΠΙΚΟ  

26.   ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ (ΛΑΜΙΑ)                                  Β ΤΟΠΙΚΟ  

27.   ΧΟΥΣΙΑΔΑΣ ΑΘ.(ΚΑΡΠΕΝΗΣΙ)                            Β ΤΟΠΙΚΟ  

28.   ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ.(ΔΗΛΕΣΙ)                              Β ΤΟΠΙΚΟ  

29.   ΒΙΟΡΕΣ ΝΙΚ.(ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑ)                                    Β ΤΟΠΙΚΟ  

30.   ΤΣΙΡΓΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝ.(ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑ)                         Β ΤΟΠΙΚΟ  

31.   ΤΣΟΚΑΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ                                       Β ΤΟΠΙΚΟ

32.  ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΝΙΚ.(ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑ)                             Β ΤΟΠΙΚΟ

33.  ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΔΗΜ. (ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ)                           Β ΤΟΠΙΚΟ  

34.  ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ(ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ)                       Β ΤΟΠΙΚΟ

35.  ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΠΥΡ.(ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑ)                     Β ΤΟΠΙΚΟ  

36.  ΝΙΚΟΛΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ(ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ)                          Β ΤΟΠΙΚΟ  

37.  ΧΑΛΔΟΥΠΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ(ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ)                        Β ΤΟΠΙΚΟ

38.  ΦΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ(ΛΑΜΙΑ)                               Β ΤΟΠΙΚΟ

39. ΤΣΙΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ (ΛΑΜΙΑ)                          Β ΤΟΠΙΚΟ

40.  ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ                        Β ΤΟΠΙΚΟ  (ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑ)

41.    ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ-ΚΥΠΡΙΑΝΟΣ      Β ΤΟΠΙΚΟ (ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑ)

42.   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΝΙΚ.(ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ)                           Β ΤΟΠΙΚΟ

43.   ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜ.(ΔΗΛΕΣΙ)                         Β ΤΟΠΙΚΟ

44.   ΚΟΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ(ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟ)                                 Β ΤΟΠΙΚΟ

45    ΓΚΙΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ(ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ)                  Β ΤΟΠΙΚΟ

46.  ΓΚΟΓΚΟΡΩΣΗΣ ΓΡΗΓ.(ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ)                      Β ΤΟΠΙΚΟ

47.  ΓΚΑΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ  (ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ)                       Β ΤΟΠΙΚΟ

48.  ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝ.(ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ)                        Β ΤΟΠΙΚΟ