ΟΡΙΣΜΟΙ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΩΝ 18-19 ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2021
.
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 18 ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2021 | |||
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ | |||
Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΩΡΑ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | |
ΚΛΕΙΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 17:00 | ΓΣ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ | ΓΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ |
ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΗΣ - ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ (38) ..................................................................................... |
|||
ΚΛΕΙΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 21:00 | ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ |
ΣΟΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΓΚΟΓΚΟΡΟΣΗΣ (30) ..................................................................................... |
|||
Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Θ. ΧΑΛΚΙΑ | 17:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | ΑΣ ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ |
ΓΚΑΡΑΣ - ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΑΚΗΣ (28) ................................................................................................ |
|||
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Θ. ΧΑΛΚΙΑ | 19:00 | AEΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑ | ΑΓΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ |
ΓΚΑΡΑΣ - ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΑΚΗΣ (28) ................................................................................................ |
|||
ΑΛΚΙΜΟΣ Ν . ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | 17:30 | ΓΑΣ Ν.ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ | ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ |
ΧΑΙΝΑ - ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ (25) .................................................................................................... |
|||
Γ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||
ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | 15:00 | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ | ΑΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ |
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΤΣΑΚΟΣ - (10) ................................................................................................... |
|||
ΚΛΕΙΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ | 14:30 | ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ | ΝΕΟΣ ΓΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ |
ΧΟΥΓΙΑΖΟΣ (20) .................................................................................................... |
|||
Δ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||
ΚΛΕΙ ΚΑΜΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ | 16:00 | Γ.ΑΚΑΔ .Σ. ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ |
ΝΤΑΝΟΣ - ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ (45) | |||
ΚΛΕΙ ΚΑΜΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ | 20:00 | Γ.ΑΘΛ.Σ. ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | ΓΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ |
ΝΤΑΝΟΣ - ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ (45) ............................................................................. |
|||
Ε΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ | 12:00 | ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ | ΤΕΛΕΘΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ |
ΖΑΧΟΣ (52) ............................................................................... |
|||
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ | 13:15 | ΑΑ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ | ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΑΛΕΣ |
ΤΣΑΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (48) ΜΗ ΔΙΕΞΑΓΩΓΗ ............................................................................................ |
|||
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ Λ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ | 11:00 | ΣΚ ΣΥΛΛΑΣ | ΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ |
ΤΣΑΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ (65) ΔΕΝ ΔΙΕΞΗΧΘΕΙ ΛΟΓΩ ΜΗ ΚΑΘΟΔΟΥ ΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ .............................................................................................. |
|||
ΕΦΗΒΩΝ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
|
|||
ΣΤ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||
ΔΑΚ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | 20:30 | ΑΣ ΕΚΠ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΛΗ | ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜ |
ΖΑΧΟΣ - ΧΟΥΣΙΑΔΑΣ ( 70) ............................................................................... |
|||
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
|
|||
Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||
ΚΛΕΙΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 15:00 | ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ |
ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΗΣ - ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ (38) ............................................................................. |
|||
ΚΛΕΙΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 19:00 | ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | ΓΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ |
ΣΟΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΓΚΟΓΚΟΡΟΣΗΣ (30) .................................................................................... |
|||
Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||
ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | 17:00 | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ | ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑ |
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΤΣΑΚΟΣ - (10) ΜΗ ΔΙΕΞΑΓΩΓΗ ..................................................................................... |
|||
Γ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||
ΚΛ. ΚΑΜΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ | 18:00 | Γ.ΑΘΛ.Σ. ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ |
ΝΤΑΝΟΣ - ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ (35) ΜΗ ΔΙΕΞΑΓΩΓΗ ....................................................................................
|
|||
ΚΩΛΥΜΑΤΑ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΩΝ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΥ | |||
ΒΑΡΣΑΜΑΣ , ΠΑΤΑΓΙΑΣ,ΒΙΟΡΕΣ, ΠΕΤΩΝΗΣ,ΧΑΤΖΗΣ, ΚΑΛΦΑ, ΓΙΑΠΛΕΣ, ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, | |||
ΜΑΣΛΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΜ., ΚΑΤΣΕΛΗ, ΤΣΑΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΧΟΥΓΙΑΖΟΣ(ΜΕΤΑ ΤΙΣ 18:00), | |||
ΓΚΟΓΚΟΡΟΣΗΣ (ΕΩΣ 18:00, ΤΣΟΚΑΝΟΣ | |||
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 19 ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2021 | |||
ΕΦΗΒΩΝ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | |||
Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||
ΓΗΠΕΔΟ | ΩΡΑ | ΑΓΩΝΑΣ | |
ΚΛΕΙΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 14:00 | ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | ΑΣ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΙΑΣ |
ΚΑΛΦΑ - ΓΙΑΠΛΕΣ (28) ......................................................................... |
|||
ΚΛΕΙΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 18:00 | ΑΟ ΚΟΝΙΣΤΡΕΣ | ΓΣ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ |
ΚΑΛΦΑ - ΓΙΑΠΛΕΣ (28) .......................................................................... |
|||
Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||
ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ | 17:00 | ΓΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΥ | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ |
ΣΟΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ (20) ........................................................................... |
|||
ΤΑΣΟΣ ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ | 19:00 | ΑΓΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ | AEΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑ |
ΣΟΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ - ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ (20) ............................................................................ |
|||
Γ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||
ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | 20:30 | ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ | ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤ |
ΧΟΥΓΙΑΖΟΣ - ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΤΣΑΚΟΣ (20) ............................................................................... |
|||
ΚΛ. ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ | 15:30 | ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ | ΝΕΟΣ ΓΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ |
ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΗΣ - ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΑΚΗΣ (25) ΜΗ ΔΙΕΞΑΓΩΓΗ ............................................................................... |
|||
Δ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ | 20:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΒΑΔ | ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ |
ΓΕΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΟΣ - ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ (20) .............................................................................................. |
|||
ΚΛΕΙ ΚΑΜΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ | 17:00 | Γ.ΑΚΑΔ .Σ. ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ | ΓΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ |
ΚΟΤΣΙΜΠΟΣ ( 50 ) ................................................................................................ |
|||
Ε ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ | 15:15 | ΤΕΛΕΘΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ | ΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ |
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ - ΓΚΑΡΑΣ (105) .............................................................................................. |
|||
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ | 14:15 | ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ | ΑΑ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ |
ΠΑΤΑΓΙΑΣ (52 ) ......................................................................................... |
|||
ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
|
|||
Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ | 16:00 | ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | AEΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑ |
ΚΑΛΦΑ - ΓΙΑΠΛΕΣ (28) ................................................................................................ |
|||
ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ | 18:30 | ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ | ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ |
ΧΟΥΓΙΑΖΟΣ - ΚΑΡΑΜΠΙΤΣΑΚΟΣ (20) ............................................................................................ |
|||
Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ | 18:00 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΒΑΔ | ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ |
ΓΕΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΟΣ - ΧΡΙΟΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ (20) | |||
ΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ | |||
ΣΤ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ | |||
ΔΑΚ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ | 15:00 | ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜ | ΠΑΝΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΗ Α.Κ. |
ΖΑΧΟΣ - ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗ (20) ........................................................................................ |
|||
ΔΑΚ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ | 17:00 | ΑΝΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ | ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ |
ΖΑΧΟΣ - ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗ (20) ........................................................................................ |
|||
ΚΩΛΥΜΑΤΑ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΩΝ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΣ | |||
ΒΑΡΣΑΜΑΣ , ΒΙΟΡΕΣ, ΠΕΤΩΝΗΣ,ΧΑΤΖΗΣ, ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ, ΤΣΟΚΑΝΟΣ | |||
ΜΑΣΛΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΜ., ΚΑΤΣΕΛΗ, ΤΣΑΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΝΤΑΝΟΣ ΧΑΙΝΑ |
Αναρτήθηκε 16/9/2021 22:09