Σάββατο, 17 Αυγούστου 2019
- - - - - -
A+ R A-

ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΗ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 2-3-4-7 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2016

 

 

ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ   2 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2016
ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 16:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β ΑΓΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ  20-76
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 3 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2016
Τ ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ 17:00 Α1 ΕΘ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΓΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ ΠΑΟΚ 93-82
.....................................................................................................................
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 15:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α! ΤΕΛΕΘΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ ΛΟΓΩ FERRY
ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 18:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α! ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ      
70-82
ΚΛ.ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ 18:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α! ΑΝΑΓ.ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΣ 83-56
ΚΛ. ΚΑΜΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ 18:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α! ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦ. ΓΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ 55-47
ΚΛ. ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 18:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α! ΓΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ AEΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑ 55-69
Τ ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ 20:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α! ΑΓΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ ΑΟ ΜΩΛΟΣ 80-32
ΚΛ. ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ 16:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Β Β ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛ ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 82-45
ΚΛ.ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 19:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Β Β ΑΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΣ ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ 68-58
ΚΛ. ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ 19:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Β Β ΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ ΓΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΛΑΡΑ 71-47
ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 15:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Γ! Β ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ ΧΑΛ. ΑΨΛ ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 65-47
ΚΛ. ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ 15:15 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ ΣΤ ΑΣ ΜΟΥΤΑ ΣΚ ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ FERRY
ΚΛ. Θ. ΧΑΛΚΙΑ 15:30 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β AEΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑ ΔΟΞΑ ΔΙΡΦΥΩΝ 95-11
ΑΛΚΙΜΟΣ Ν . ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 13:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β ΓΕ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛ 45-41
ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 16:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Γ ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΣΧ. 58-45
ΚΛ. ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 16:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Γ ΓΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ 38-56
ΚΛ.ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 12:30 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Γ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ 
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛ. 71-39
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΙΤΕΑΣ 13:30 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Δ ΓΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΣ ΔΕΝ ΔΙΕΞΗΧΘΕΙ
ΚΛ. ΚΑΜΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ 15:30 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Δ ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦ. ΑΣ ΔΩΡΙΔΑΣ 64-33
ΚΛ.ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ 13:15 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
ΜΟΥΤΑ ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ FERRY
ΚΛ. ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ 21:00 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
ΝΕΟΣ ΓΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ 26-31
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 4 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2016
ΚΛ.ΘΗΒΑΣ 13:00 Γ ΕΘΝ. ΑΝΔ ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩ 81-76
ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ 17:00 Γ ΕΘΝ. ΑΝΔ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ 78-90
 ...................................................................................................................................................................................................................
ΕΚ. ΜΠΟΥΚΑΛΗ 14:30 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Β
ΑΣ ΕΚΠ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΛΗ ΣΚ ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ FERRY
ΚΛ. ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 15:30 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Γ!
ΦΙΛΑΘΛ/ΚΟΣ ΣΧ Ν ΓΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ 60-61
ΓΗΠ.ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 13:00 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Α ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΙΑΣ 20-00
ΚΛ.ΧΑΛΚΙΑ 18:00 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Β ΑΓΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ ΓΕ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 39-66
ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 18:00 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Β ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ ΧΑΛ. ΓΑΣ Ν.ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 72-54
ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 15:00 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Γ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΣΧ. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑ 35-87
ΚΛ.ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 17:00 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Γ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ     
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛ 63-44
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 17:30 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Γ ΓΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛ 62-56
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΙΤΕΑΣ 14:00 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Δ ΓΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛ 99-61
ΚΛ.ΔΙΣΤΟΜΟΥ 17:00 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Δ ΑΨΛ ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΒ. 14-90
ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 17:30 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Ε ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 00-20
ΚΛ.ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ 18:00 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Ε ΑΝΑΓ.ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ 64-51
ΚΛ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 12:00 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ ΣΤ ΑΝΑΓ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ ΤΕΛΕΘΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ FERRY
ΓΗΠ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 15:00 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΕ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ ΒΡΟΧΗ
ΕΡ. ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 15:30 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦ. 20-00
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 19:30 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Β ΓΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΣΧ. 34-46
ΚΛ.ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ 16:00 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Γ ΑΝΑΓ. ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ ΑΣ ΜΟΥΤΑ 00-20

                                            ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ  07/12/2016

   ΑΛΚΙΜΟΣ Ν.ΑΡΤΑΚ.  19:00      ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Β    ΓΕ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ        ΑΟ ΔΡΟΣΙΑ ΧΑΛΚ.            88-49