Τρίτη, 29 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020
- - - - - -
A+ R A-

ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΗ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 4-5-6-7-9-10 2015

.

ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 4/12/2015
ΚΛ.  ΚΥΜΗΣ 19:30 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Β!  Α  ΑΕ ΚΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 80-71 
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  5/12/2015
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΙΤΕΑΣ 14:45 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α!  ΓΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ ΤΕΛΕΘΡΙΑΚΟΣ  87-73 
ΚΛ. Λ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 15:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α!  ΣΚ ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΑΣΚ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 47-73 
ΚΛ. ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ 17:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α!  ΑΝ.ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΣ 65-57 
ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ 18:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α! ΠΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ 65-69 
ΚΛ. ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 18:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α!  ΓΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ  72-66 
ΑΛΚ.Ν . ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 18:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α!  ΓΕ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ 63-62 
ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 16:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Β!  Α ΓΣ ΟΙΝΟΦΥΤΑ AEΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑ 66-54 
ΑΛΚ. Ν . ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 20:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Β! Α ΓΑΣ Ν.ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΓΕΝΩΣΗ ΧΑΛΚ 56-66 
ΔΑΚ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ  19:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Β!  Β ΓΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΛΑΡΑ ΓΣ   ΑΤΛΑΣ 42-40 
ΚΛ.  ΚΑΡΠΕΝΗΣΙΟΥ  15:00 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ ΠΑΝΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚ ΑΣ ΜΟΥΤΑ 51  67 
ΚΛ. ΚΥΜΗΣ 15:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ  Α  ΑΟ ΚΥΜΗΣ ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 63-55 
ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 19:30 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ  Γ  ΕΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 81-57 
ΔΗΜ. ΤΣΑΡΠ.  11:00 ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΕΝΩΣΗ ΧΑΛΚ. 18-25 
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ  6/12/2015
ΔΑΚ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ  12:30 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Β! Β   ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΛΑΜΙ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΣ 38-47 
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΜΩΛΟΥ 15:30 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Β!  Β  ΑΟ ΜΩΛΟΣ ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 66-69 
ΚΛ.ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ 18:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Β!  Β  ΑΜΣ ΚΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΕ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΛΗ 54-58 
ΤΑΣΟΣ ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ 14:00 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ  Β ΑΓΕΝΩΣΗ ΧΑΛΚ. AEΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑ 44-74 
ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΙΤΕΑΣ 12:00 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ  Δ  ΓΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ ΑΨΛ ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 20-0 
ΚΛ. ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 18:00 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ  Ε  ΤΕΛΕΘΡΙΑΚΟΣ  ΣΚ ΣΥΛΛΑΣ

59-59κ.δ

69-691η 83-75

ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 13:30 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ  Β  ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ  ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ  ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 54-40 
ΚΛ.ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟ 15:30 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ  Γ  ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΣΧΗΜ. ΑΣΚ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 41-58 
ΚΛ. ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ 15:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ  ΣΤ  ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛ ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ 48-76 
ΔΑΚ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ  10:30 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ  Γ  ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ  ΣΚ ΣΥΛΛΑΣ 35-88 
ΤΑΣΟΣ ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ 16:00 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ    ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚ ΑΓΕΝΩΣΗ ΧΑΛΚ. 53-11 
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 7/12/2015
ΑΛΚ. Ν . ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 18:30 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ   Β ΓΕ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ ΧΑΛ 53-56 
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ   9/12/2015
ΔΑΚ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ  11:30 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ   ΣΤ ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓ.ΛΑΜΙΑΣ  ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 60-56 

ΔΗΜ. ΤΣΑΡΠΑΛ.

 

ΚΛ.ΚΑΝΗΘΟΥ

15:00

 

18:15

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

 

ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ

ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ

 

ΑΓΕΝΩΣΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ

ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

 

ΑΠΟΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚ.

23-30

 

15-58 

ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 10/12/2015

 

ΚΛ. ΧΑΛΚΙΑ 20:30 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Β! ΑΕΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑ ΑΕ ΚΥΜΗΣ 85-68 
ΚΛ.ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 16:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Γ ΓΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ   90-20 
ΚΛ. ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 18:00 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΓΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ  ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΣΧΗΜ.  

                                                                     ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ  11/12/2015

 

       ΚΛ. ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ      16:30     ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ       ΓΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ       ΑΚ.ΣΧΗΜ.ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ    54-19