Τρίτη, 29 Σεπτεμβρίου 2020
- - - - - -
A+ R A-

ΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΗ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΝΟΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 28-29 ΚΑΙ 1-2-3 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2015

.

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 28 ΝΟΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ  2015
ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΩΡΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΣΚΟΡ
ΚΛ.ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 15:15 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α!  ΤΕΛΕΘΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 62-68 
 ΚΛ.ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ 16:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α!  ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ ΣΚ ΣΥΛΛΑΣ 93-53 
ΚΛ.ΚΑΜΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ 18:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α!  ΜΑΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΜΦ. ΓΕ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 66-63 
 ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 18:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α!  ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ ΠΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΩΝ 80-69 
ΚΛ.ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 18:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α!  ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ    ΑΝΑ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ 83-59 
ΚΛ.ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 18:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Α!  ΑΣΚ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ ΓΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ 59-57 
ΚΛ. Θ. ΧΑΛΚΙΑ 15:30 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Β!  Α  AEΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑ ΑΕ ΚΥΜΗΣ ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ 
ΚΛ.ΚΥΜΗΣ 16:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Β!  Α  ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΑΣ Ν.ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 67-62 
ΚΛ.ΚΥΜΗΣ 18:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Β!  Α  ΑΟ ΚΥΜΗΣ ΑΓΕΝΩΣΗ ΧΑΛΚ. 64-77 
ΚΛ.ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ 18:30 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ  Δ ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΒΑΔ 39-82 
ΚΛ.ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 15:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ  Δ  ΑΕ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ ΑΨΛ ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 77-26 
ΔΑΚ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 11:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ  Ζ  ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΑΝΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΗ  62-43 
ΚΛ.ΣΠΕΡΧΙΑΔΑΣ 14:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ  Ζ   ΑΡΗΣ ΣΠΕΡΧΕΙΑΔ  ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ 71-28 
   ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 29 ΝΟΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2015
ΚΛ. Θ. ΧΑΛΚΙΑ 18:00 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Β!  Α  ΦΙΛΑΘΛ/ΚΟΣ ΣΧ ΓΣ ΟΙΝΟΦΥΤΑ 60-54 
ΚΛ.ΚΑΡΥΣΤΟΥ 15:00 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ  Α  ΓΣ ΣΤΥΡΩΝ ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 40-54 
ΔΗΜ. ΤΣΑΡΠΑΛΕΙΟ  12:00 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ  Α  ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΙΑΣ

ΜΗ ΔΙΕΞΑΓΩΓΗ

20-00 

ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 19:00 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ   Γ  ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 67-35 
ΚΛ. Θ. ΧΑΛΚΙΑ 14:00 ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ  Α  ΑΓΕ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ

ΜΗ ΔΙΕΞΑΓΩΓΗ

20-00 

 Θ. ΧΑΛΚΙΑ 12:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ  Β  AEΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΤΣΑ ΓΕ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

63-63 κ.δ

72-72 1η παρ

78-81

 

ΔΗΜ. ΤΣΑΡΠΑΛΕΙΟ  10:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΣ ΚΑΡΥΣΤΙΑΣ

ΜΗ ΔΙΕΞΑΓΩΓΗ

20-00 

ΔΑΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 16:30 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β ΠΑΕ ΛΗΛΑΝΤΙΩΝ  ΑΓΕΝΩΣΗ 50-44 
ΚΛ.ΧΑΛΚΙΑ 20:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΚ. ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΕΣ 43-74 
ΚΛ. ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ 14:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΑΣΚ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑ  ΓΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑ  70-61 
ΚΛ.ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 13:15 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ  Ε  ΤΕΛΕΘΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ ΑΟ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 48-52 
ΚΛ. ΙΤΕΑΣ 14:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Δ  ΓΣ ΙΤΕΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΣ 60-45 
ΚΛ.ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ 16:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΣΤ   ΑΝΑΓ.  ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ ΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ 59-70 
ΚΛ. Λ ΑΙΔΗΨΟΥ 16:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ  Ε  ΣΚ ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΓΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΛΑΡΑ 101-50 

 

 

ΤΡΙΤΗ 01/12/2015

ΚΛ. ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ     19:30     ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Γ!     ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ    ΓΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ                   103-38

 

ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 2/12/15

ΔΗΜ. ΤΣΑΡΠΑΛΕΙΟ  15:30 ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ  Α  ΑΟ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΑΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 36-10 
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 03/12/2015
ΚΛ. ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ  19:30 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ Γ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ   ΓΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΗ 
ΚΛ. ΚΥΜΗΣ  19:00 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α ΓΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ  ΑΟ ΚΥΜΗΣ 60-63